Racer List

2020 BTE World Footbrake Challenge XIV – Bristol, TN

your-name
state
Chris Wiser
VA
Wendell Kenney
VA
Dan
CT
Josh Epperson
KY
Cody thomas
VA
Paul Russell
AL
Timmy Ramey
SC
George Page
VA
Gary Stultz
VA
Jessica Stultz
VA
Robert Simpson
FL
Mike Upole
MD
Ben Jones
VA
Jerome (Jerry) Gossette
WA
Parker Zimmerman
IL
Floyd archer
TN
Clambone Murray
NH
Brad Keyton
MD
Taylor Bowling
TN
Kenry Anderson
FL
Dennis Coffey
NC
Donald Jones
MD
Allen Spaid
AL
Jeff Thompson
AL
Danielle/Michael Mocny
AL
Ronnie Dozier
AL
Caleb Ellison
AL
Derek Simon
AL
Cody Pollage
AL
Brandon Karaguezian
AL
Adam Vanderslice
AL
Brad Davis
AL
Hunter Curry
AL
Jeff Caldwell
AL
Russ Dodson
AL
Tim Douglas
VA
Donald Gertz II
AL
Ernie Humes
AL
Jamie Holston
AL
Jimmy Reeves
AL
Jimmy Reeves
AL
Brian Whitworth
AL
Jonathan Martin
AL
Bobby Smith
AL
Charlie Lockhar
AL
Russ Dodson
AL
Ryan Gleghorn
AL
Brian Whitworth
AL
Randy Weller
AL
Craig Martinelli Jr.
AL
Nick Wellman
AL
Brooks Stevens
AL
Mike Clifford
AL
Hugh Cole
AL
Hugh Cole
AL
Russell Cannon
AL
CJ Yeager
AL
Brent Davis
AL
Ferndale
AL
Jeff Gatlin
AL
Matt Nap
AL
Tim Curry
AL
Michael Beard
AL
Jeff Verdi
AL
Adam Vanderslice
AL
Jason McCandless
AL
Lee Zane
AL
Mickey Morris
AL
Wes Snodgrass
AL
Mark Romeo
AL

2020 BTE Labor Day 100k – Bristol, TN

your-name
state
Aaron Jones
TX
Jeff Riedel
TX
Dan Caissie
CT
Chris Plott
AL
Adam Vanderslice
AL
John Cook
AL
Seth Phillips
AL
Nick Wellman
AL
Brandon Bailey
AL
Michael Crass
AL
Toby Bostick
AL
Seth Lancaster
AL
Timothy ‘Tim’ Douglas
AL
Greg Schramm
AL
Brandon White
AL
Hugh Cole
AL
Tim Douglas
VA
Drew Porcher
AL
Brent Davis
AL
Nichole Lee
AL
Jody Simoneaux
AL
Bobby Mattera
AL
Curly Delee
AL
David Scott
AL
Joe Robertson
AL
Cody Spears
AL
Mark Conley
AL
Mark Philpot
AL
Nick Wellman
AL
Drew Porcher
AL
Brandon Lee
AL
Joey Harrison
AL
Nick Kay
AL
Lee Zane
AL
Marty Bailey
AL
Ernie Hums
AL
Coy Worley
AL
Adam Vanderslice
AL
Jim Cornett
AL
Kevin Pollard
AL
Jamie Holston
AL
Rick Baehr
AL
Nick Ferraro
AL
Carson Robbins
AL
Timothy ‘Tim’ Douglas
AL
Aaron Edwards
AL
Ernie Humes
AL
Dennis Coffey
AL
Marty Adcock Jr
AL
Mark Philpot
AL
Joe Goldey
AL
Jake Milstead
AL
Jody Cool Simoneaux
AL
Lucas Walker
AL
Robert Vance
AL
Rick Beahr – Drawing Winner
AL
Dustin Avondet
AL
Ronnie Dozier
AL
Michael Brand
AL
Hugh Meeks
AL
Glynn Smith
AL
Jeff Thompson
AL
Franks Family Racing
AL
John Binkle
AL
Terry Neiman
AL
Marty Adcock Jr
AL
Jake Howard
AL
Josh Green
AL
Josh Green
AL
Mike Zurl
AL
Dan Warren (Fuzzy Dice)
AL
Rob Reynolds
AL
Rob Reynolds
AL
Johnnie Cook
AL
Troy Morgan
AL
Andrew Bracuto
AL
Charlie Lockhart
AL
Carol McCarty
AL
Caraline McCarty
AL
Tripp McCarty
AL
Bug McCarty
AL
Jamie Southards
AL
David Bell
AL
Creed Coontz
AL
Jeff Pishner
AL
Bruce Ware
AL
David Bargeron
AL
Brooks Stevens Jr
PA
Brooks Stevens
AL